BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 00:54

Yesterday

THEADMIRAL

2101450

2022-08-16
1THEADMIRAL2101450
2HEYMMMM250770

Last 30 days

HELLCORPSE

3838870

2022-07-26
1HELLCORPSE3838870
2THEADMIRAL3667240
3JOHN3622160
4SHIBA3388110
5THEADMIRAL2101450
6MONSTER2063970
7MONSTER1973910
8MONSTER1936040
9BLAU1884190
10THEADMIRAL1880710

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470