FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

GHOSTGIT5HP

1456070

2021-10-27
1GHOSTGIT5HP1456070

SERVER TIME: 03:11

Yesterday

KENNY

636170

2021-10-26
1KENNY636170
2DOG327660

Last 30 days

DAS BOOTIST

3789950

2021-10-18
1DAS BOOTIST3789950
2XPRESIDENT1979420
32361958180
4GHOSTRKON LMAO1898540
5GHOSTRKON1882380
6GHOSTRKON1844400
7GHOSTRKON1836640
8XPRESIDENT1828690
9BLUE1802810
10GHOSTRKON BRUH1778440

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470