BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

YARB

2189680

2022-10-05
1YARB2189680
2SUKA ZDOH BLYA375040

SERVER TIME: 18:49

Yesterday

JO

1763720

2022-10-04
1JO1763720
2C262410
3CC310
4A100

Last 30 days

YARB

2189680

2022-10-05
1YARB2189680
2RICIUS2176930
3YARB2020180
4JO1763720
5YARB1703110
6JO1665530
7SADNESS1438320
8NYJ1288050
9HEYMMMM1286980
10WINTERBITE1161720

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470