BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 02:14

Yesterday

BRITSHA

8000640

2022-08-16
1BRITSHA8000640
2BBBBBAAAA6563750
3CRAIG2327760
4BOLLIX1592125
5BOLLIX1577390
6BOLLIX1558545
7BOLLIX1549565
8BOLLIX1543080
9BOLLIX1473610
10BOLLIX1284840

Last 30 days

EHVOUSDEUX

393039325

2022-07-24
1EHVOUSDEUX393039325
2MXTLPX JULY 19103601750
3RED MARS49686570
4L46696615
5ATHK22374150
6ATHK22036590
7CDMAN11529975
8CRAIG9363610
9ERAZER8074855
10BRITSHA8000640

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000