BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RED MARS

2600565

2022-10-05
1RED MARS2600565
2SAKAI547670
3SAKAI205765
4A141875
5PAC1570

SERVER TIME: 18:14

Yesterday

L

52178050

2022-10-04
1L52178050
2MUH2310100
3ACE1812080
4ACE1806810
5MUH1725125
6A249645
7A1530

Last 30 days

MXTLPX SEPT 16

117843620

2022-09-16
1MXTLPX SEPT 16117843620
2MXTLPX SEPT 23113357550
3MXTLPX OCT 3112681950
4MXTLPX SEPT 10109911055
5RED MARS57804930
6MAPRAW53937370
7RED MARS53428340
8L53216950
9L52178050
10MUH27553310

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000